Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1163435900078108672-0

❤️🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1162701494753406976-0

Sup

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1162498883261349888-0

Do you like my new lingerie? 😇💕

"Little Bitch Bred to Serve Big Cock" 🙇🏻‍♀️🍆 Featuring: @seanmichaels42 ManyVids: https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1349154

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1161861944686497792-0

4K screenshots look so good I don't know why we even waste time with sex stills anymore. Screenshots look so much more authentic.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1161783193193734144-0
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1161738386077388800-0
Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1161703133170376704-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1161703133170376704-1

Went stargazing with some friends the other night and got a couple of neat shots! Definitely want to go again on the new moon. It was way too bright to get a great view, sadly.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1161422565228679168-0

Wow, I’ve just reached 300K followers! Here’s a celebratory photo of my ass with a huge plug in it. Thank you all for following and supporting my work! ❤️

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1160992992456396800-0

💛

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1160759868359208962-0

Thank you to all my fans who voted for me for the @FetishAwards! I won both trans categories! 🤗❤️ I wasn’t able to make it out this year to accept them personally, but @lancehartfetish and @LexiSindel accepted them on my behalf. Thanks guys! 😘😘😘

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1160704576082681856-0

Just posted some new clips of my asshole getting absolutely pounded raw by my fucking machine on http://onlyfans.com/nataliemars !

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1160450889896751104-0

Felt pretty cute for my scene with @adrianachechik today. ❤️🧡

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1159868230942330882-0

Ready to be stuffed.