Placeholder image

Natalie Mars EXXXOTICA NJ

Information

[18+] Trans girl, porn star, anal size queen and all around filthy piggy. http://nataliemars.manyvids.com

Aka: Natalie Love, Natalie Loves Cum
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 3 February 1984
Place of Birth: Little Rock, Arkansas
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: click here

💥💥💥

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1159296892968112129-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1159296892968112129-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1159296892968112129-2

Just bein’ a slut.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1158796068886327302-0

🖤

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1158255639069511681-0

Howdy y’all.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1157446690082676737-0

💕

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1156681634646843396-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1156681634646843396-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1156681634646843396-2

💋💋💋

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1155639032832880640-0 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1155639032832880640-1 Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1155639032832880640-2

Rocked a pretty different look last night for @starcrwations4 runway show at @VanFetWeekend. 💜

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1155637227940208640-0

Leeloo and Witch Thank you to @starcreations4 for making @Damazonia_ and I look so badass, and including us in your fashion show! 🔥

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1155597827914907649-0

Come closer.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1155297720661356556-0

The witch and the nun.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1155262598998134784-0

Watch me suck this fat fucking dick at http://OnlyFans.com/nataliemars 🔥

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1154985146250145792-0

Forgive me Father, for I am about to sin.

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1154619271948984322-0

💚

Natalie Mars  EXXXOTICA NJ 1154090752223277056-0

I don’t like to hide my freckles, unless it’s under a thick coating of cum.