Placeholder image

Robin Thorn

Information

👧Rotten to the Core👧 Transsexual Disrockette. Sometimes I'm naked.

Aka: Vivian Milk
Country: United States
Location: Pennsylvania, USA
Date of Birth: 26 February 1988
Place of Birth: Illinois
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 165 cm (5'4")
Robin Thorn 1183414407944179713-0

whoa 40k followers got-damn.

Robin Thorn 1157866897607680006-0

summertime bitches 🐛

thinkin about thos peenz

Robin Thorn 1154932347558670336-0

hi

Robin Thorn 1146293746084057088-0

don't talk to me or my daughter ever again

Robin Thorn 1143949860305080321-0

It's been a minute since I've tweeted, huh. Well here's a little something for y'all. (skull kid mask since I'm not happy with my face in this pic :/)

Robin Thorn 1123712038902149120-0
Robin Thorn 1118660403691696129-0

It's warm again!

🍒🍒🍒🍒

Robin Thorn 1102684674650980352-0

I'll take the latter, and then the former offer, in that order thanks

Robin Thorn 1102648454931714050-0

hey guys here's a peek into my gross life

Robin Thorn 1086449684527357952-0

Punk Trap Disrockette At It Again

Robin Thorn 1077474615562289153-0

~merry xmas~

Robin Thorn 1074549326133768192-0

Disprincess👸👑💀