Placeholder image

Robin Thorn

Information

πŸ‘§Rotten to the CoreπŸ‘§ Transsexual Disrockette. Sometimes I'm naked.

Aka: Vivian Milk
Country: United States
Location: Pennsylvania, USA
Date of Birth: 26 February 1988
Place of Birth: Illinois
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

πŸ…πŸ…πŸ…πŸ…πŸ…


Robin Thorn 696866144938950657-0
Annie Mok makes things  2/14/2016

@Tranifesto 1988 post-punk album cover

DocGonzo1138  2/9/2016

@Tranifesto that's one hot tomato right there! ;)

Mike  2/9/2016

@Tranifesto No "could of's" for you.

Наталия Кобрарвота  4/18/2016

@Tranifesto i always wondered why v8 felt it necessary to waste aluminum on one sip of juice. v8 rox. it demands like gallons of the shit