Placeholder image

Robin Thorn

Information

👧Rotten to the Core👧 Transsexual Disrockette. Sometimes I'm naked.

Aka: Vivian Milk
Country: United States
Location: Pennsylvania, USA
Date of Birth: 26 February 1988
Place of Birth: Illinois
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Natural
Height: 165 cm (5'4")

I got new hair


Robin Thorn 715001379853639681-0 Robin Thorn 715001379853639681-1
Tommy 2  3/30/2016

@Tranifesto Looks fantastic 💓

DAVID RYBA  3/30/2016

@Tranifesto Looking hot

Gex Girl 2019  3/30/2016

@Tranifesto Omg it looks so good on you 😍