Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Till Sunday in Graz 004915201444439 #escort #graz #styria


TS Kimberlee 1032609614855061504-0
jayson  8/23/2018

Omg damm

Jan Hertog  8/23/2018

Sexy thing 😜

Manuel1995  8/23/2018

Endhot😀😀

mathew smith  9/13/2018

Georgeous babe so sexy

Donald Wayne Huffman  12/4/2018

Amazing