Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Some clients are like… 😂😂😂😂😂


TS Kimberlee 1033831699728224256-0
𝔹𝕝𝕒𝕚𝕣𝕖 𝔹𝕝𝕒𝕔𝕜 ✮  8/27/2018

😂😂😂💀

Katie Wales  8/27/2018

I'm hearin' that!!

Medo Cairo Bisexual  8/27/2018

😂😂😂😂😂