Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

See my latest updates on http://ts-kimberlee.com #ts #trans #shemale


TS Kimberlee 1037801982872965121-0 TS Kimberlee 1037801982872965121-1
The Hitman  9/11/2018

For real though, I want @TS_BaileyParis and @TS_KimberLee same time!

travis  11/10/2018

love your ass soooo sexy