Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

This week in Zürich…


TS Kimberlee 1038902714279895040-0
Jerry Lorenzo  9/10/2018

pic.twitter.com/1cDt7WA7io

ALETTA OCEAN  9/12/2018

Masterpiece

blackMAMBA  10/24/2018

Is there any chance we can see both the masterpiece together?

BoyToy78ZH  9/11/2018

@TS_KimberLee Wie besch***en ist das Timing... Bin diese Woche leider NICHT in Zürich, ansonsten wohne ich hier. Verdammt, was für ein Pech. Wie würde es denn ablaufen, wenn man ein Treffen mit Dir haben möchte. Gerne auch per DM. Liebe Grüsse

Tommes  9/10/2018

Zu weit weg

Wastemonkey  9/10/2018

kommst du auch mal nach Berlin oder vielleicht zur Venus? Würde dich sehr gerne mal treffen 😘

marco  9/10/2018

And in Italy???

Salva  9/10/2018

Where?

Sebastian  9/12/2018

Wann sind sie in Frankfurt ??

The Hitman  9/12/2018

You are so beautiful @TS_KimberLee I love you.