Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC …

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Tomorrow is my last day in Zürich 😘😘😘 +41 79 436 30 99


TS Kimberlee 1039945719661187072-0
PUMA  9/12/2018

Omg best beautiful t girl in world 😍😍😘😘

 I love Trans Women 151k  9/12/2018

😍😍😍

Vineeta Kapoor  11/10/2018

Subtle , beautiful, sexy , amazing looks !😍😊😊😊

Sebastian  9/12/2018

When you come to Germany ?

the business  9/12/2018

Wish u got to boston

Sel (Goddess Lover)          9/12/2018

Fuck!! You have to be a goddess!!! 😍❤👑💎🔥

Marcel30  9/12/2018

Kommst du auch mal nach Hamburg??

Paul  9/12/2018

Come to Berlin:*

Manny Diaz  9/12/2018

When are you coming back to Cali?