Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Check out my amazing friend @DanielaHanssonX ❤️❤️❤️


TS Kimberlee 1072826031898324993-0
Sel (Goddess Lover)          12/12/2018

Das werde ich auf jeden Fall!!! 😍❤

Luke Greenspring  12/12/2018

She’s such a babe 😚

Someone   12/12/2018

😘❤️

Jose De Jesus Lopez  12/12/2018

Hermosa

Your Mailman  12/12/2018

She is very beautiful

Balukapitàny  12/13/2018

Absolutely Stunning 💞💞