Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

My first scene with a girl 🙈😁😁😜 watch it on http://ts-Kimberlee.com @DanielaHanssonX


TS Kimberlee 1072826475076816896-0
Alina  2/27/2019

wow!!! I’d love to be the second! 😍

sara  12/13/2018

😍😍😍😍😍

Balukapitàny  12/13/2018

So so Hot 🔥🔥🔥

NISHIMURA  12/12/2018

Wow....look like both of you staning..beauty...

 Alex   12/12/2018

Amazing.

Someone   12/12/2018

😘❤️😍💋

  JLA    12/12/2018

Two sexy hot smoking babes. Kimber Lee is a fucking Goddess

TS Julia Joy  12/25/2018

And how was it?