Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Check out http://www.ts-Kimberlee.com for all my new updates #ts #trans #shemale


TS Kimberlee 1072828021571227649-0
Mrleo  12/12/2018

Kimber! 🥰😍😍🥰😍😍 I will ❤️

grooby girl lover  12/12/2018

Omg absolutely sensational

 Rosse Milu   12/12/2018

So beautiful 💋

Jose De Jesus Lopez  12/12/2018

Hermosa

Wolfgang Heinrich  12/12/2018

Mhhh... So sexy 🔥🔥🔥😍

MariahAz  12/12/2018

SO BEAUTIFUL😍

  JLA    12/12/2018

Incredible. Sexy as fuck

Rich  12/13/2018

Super hot 😍😍😌

Balukapitàny  12/14/2018

Beautiful face, Amazing boobs 😍💞😍💞

Luke Greenspring  12/16/2018

Looking stunning in that sexy attire @TS_KimberLee