Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Triff mich in Regensburg/Meet me in Regensburg 004915201444439 #regensburg #ts #trans #shemale


TS Kimberlee 1072830264521449472-0
Gary Fetish  12/13/2018

Von dieseres schones bild konte. Ich ein schones gemalde machen. From this gorgious bild I could make a nice oil painting. Big kiss, yours, Gerard xxx

Mister Spice  1/15/2019

Du bist eine Traumfrau! Sexy und sinnlich, mit etwas mehr...

1 901tcounty  12/12/2018

So perfectly gorgeous

Marcel30  12/12/2018

Trifft man dich auch mal im Norddeutschen Raum?

Flexi Yerkov  12/12/2018

Ab sofort ist Regensburg ne Reise wert. Ist es ohnehin. 😊

Rich Smith  12/12/2018

So sexy

Chics Kicks  12/12/2018

Wann bist du in München?

travis  12/13/2018

VERY SEXY KIMBERLEE !

Adam  12/13/2018

Du geiles Biest!