Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

I am planning to go to LAS VEGAS with my friend @BaileeParis Would any productions studios be interested in shooting with us ? FANS: please RETWEET if u wanna see more! @SAMCRO1968 @TGirlsAddict @VirtualRealTs @EvilAngelVideo @TransAngels @transensual @tgirlnetwork @DevilsFilm


TS Kimberlee 1078456332624322562-0 TS Kimberlee 1078456332624322562-1 TS Kimberlee 1078456332624322562-2 TS Kimberlee 1078456332624322562-3
Ronnie Biggs  1/16/2019

how about a scene with @christianxxx1 for @puretslinks or maybe one directed by Jay Sin/Damien for @EvilAngelVideo

TS Kimberlee  1/16/2019

No thank you 😂😂😂😂 im too good for purets

Shemales   12/28/2018

Hello

장현국  12/28/2018

You very sexy beautiful

TransSensual  12/28/2018

always interested! dm us so we can get in contact and see what's possible.

NISHIMURA  12/28/2018

Sexy

VirtualRealTrans  12/28/2018

right? 😍

Vineeta Kapoor  12/28/2018

Omgggggggggggg Bailee and Kimberlee two amazing gals together !!! Damn I wanna join too !😋😋😋😋😋💋

VirtualRealTrans  12/28/2018

right? 🤤

Wwulf  12/28/2018

Any production company would be insane or hate money ! To turn down 2 of the pretties tgirls on planet earth.Kimberlee being thier queen! 🔥❤️😍😘💋😊🌹😌