Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Triff mich in Regensburg 004915201444439 #escort #Regensburg


TS Kimberlee 1079416493996236801-0
TS Kimberlee  12/31/2018

In Regensburg

JR_McClimax  12/30/2018

So, Du verzauberst Regensburg über den Jahreswechsel... Zu beneiden, die Regensburger... 😉 Wünsche Dir einen guten Rutsch und alles Gute für 2019! 😘🤗

Alex Dennecke  12/31/2018

Mega Pic!!

bobby  12/30/2018

So beautiful

Martin  12/30/2018

Regensburg ich komme <3 :*

Chris83  12/30/2018

Einfach nur hübsch ❤😍

Szikszai Péter  12/30/2018

delightful beauty

 Rosse Milu   12/30/2018

Wow it's beautiful😘