Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Two goddesses @BaileeParis and me 😜❤️ #ts #trans #shemale


TS Kimberlee 1080905886875320320-0
Kinkymunich_Bi  1/3/2019

Du bist allerdings eine Göttin, das stimmt :) Du bist so unfassbar schön, ich könnte Dich den ganzen Tag einfach nur anschauen :)

The Hitman  1/3/2019

I need this duo in my life asap!

  JLA    1/3/2019

No doubt. Ultimate babes

curioushubanz  1/3/2019

Goddesses is right

Wastemonkey  1/3/2019

Es muss so geil sein mit euch zwei Schönheiten etwas Spaß zu haben

Pornfaq  1/3/2019

Stunning!!! 🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻🙌🏻

Christian Schulte  1/3/2019

😍😍

Wolfgang Heinrich  1/3/2019

Beide wunderschön und so sexy 😍😍😍

Kelly Mann  1/4/2019

Mmm Sweet Twins 💋💋 EE