Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Have you already checked out my VR Videos on http://ts-Kimberlee.com 😜😜 #ts #trans #shemale


TS Kimberlee 1081857684306100224-0
erwcrow  1/7/2019

Can you wear always your wristwatch pleaseeee?

NISHIMURA  1/6/2019

How to vote for you dear? U look sexy..

Mikedwaa  8/31/2019

Mmmmm we want you so bad love