Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Short visit in Würzburg 😍 #ts #trans #würzburg


TS Kimberlee 1082353289499459584-0
Vineeta Kapoor  1/7/2019

Wow looks amazing !!!😊😊 How's the trip going ?😊😊

Martin  1/7/2019

Are you coming to Nürnberg?

  JLA    1/7/2019

Beautiful