Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Gothic cathedral in my hometown ❤️❤️❤️ feels so good to be back here #Regensburg #bavaria


TS Kimberlee 1082449186384211969-0
jamesrishguy  1/8/2019

whow looks so pretty with the Christmas tree and the lights :) it must be a very beautiful city? :)