Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Thank you for 130K love my fans ❤️❤️❤️


TS Kimberlee 1085620174206705665-0
Wastemonkey  1/17/2019

Und wir lieben dich, du bereicherst unser aller Leben 😘

DARME Laurent  1/16/2019

Not as much as we love u :)

  JLA    1/16/2019

Anytime gorgeous glad to follow a Goddess

grooby girl lover  1/16/2019

Stunning goddess