Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

What a difference 😆😆 the older I get the more beautiful I become 😍


TS Kimberlee 1085642934488350721-0 TS Kimberlee 1085642934488350721-1
Adam  1/17/2019

Wie viele OPs liegen dazwischen?

TS Kimberlee  1/17/2019

Keine einzige 😂

Trans 140  1/17/2019

Im in love since that time, from the beginning.

void nosferatu  1/17/2019

You are a perfect erotic sculpture

 Rosse Milu   1/17/2019

Yeah so different between but now your so gorgeous and beautiful😘😘😘

FuckShit  1/17/2019

You are right!

shemalelover  1/17/2019

Das ältere Foto jung und unerfahren und jetzt eine rassige Lady 😘😍

Voidelf Missandei  1/17/2019

KimberLee is getting more and more beautiful each day

Anton  1/17/2019

Definitely dear KimberLee 🌹😍😘