Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Tomorrow in Munich Just for 1 day 004915201444439


TS Kimberlee 1087720903344119809-0 TS Kimberlee 1087720903344119809-1
Steve Gunn  1/23/2019

Am 28.01. in Regensburg?

jpr  1/22/2019

hallo kimber,probier mal Luxemburg

grooby girl lover  1/22/2019

Princess

Erni More  1/23/2019

You are always in my mind... 😉💗💗💗💗💗

Frank Roberts  1/22/2019

Pretty goddess

Christopher  1/22/2019

next stop dresden 😄

Jerry Lorenzo  1/22/2019

pic.twitter.com/6dntJlVBgc

 Rosse Milu   1/22/2019

Looking gorgeous😍😍

mandywinger  1/22/2019

pic.twitter.com/YYEITdfzCn