Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC …

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

I need it 😍😍😍 Ig you want to make a present that’s it 🀣😝❀️😘😘 https://www.amazon.de/gp/product/B01GVFSN10/ref=pe_3044161_185740101_pd_te_o_wl_im?_encoding=UTF8&pd_rd_i=B01GVFSN10&pd_rd_r=9RSPXFFN6BBB22SKHBM3&pd_rd_w=Sky68&pd_rd_wg=3y9AI …


TS Kimberlee 1088367601577848832-0
Samier  1/25/2019

I love you ❤️

NISHIMURA  1/24/2019

Wow...look beautiful

   TGirls Love     1/24/2019

Okey