Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Ich bin vom 3.2 - 17.2 in Wien anzutreffen im im Laufhaus Zollgasse … nur mit Termin #Wien #vienna #escort


TS Kimberlee 1090282798680862720-0 TS Kimberlee 1090282798680862720-1
patrick  1/29/2019

Schade zu weit weg :-(

Adam  1/29/2019

Wie war München?

shemalelover  1/30/2019

Die haben’s gut die Wiener.

shemalelover  1/30/2019

Kommst mal nach Hamburg liebe Kimberlee?

Gary Fetish  1/30/2019

Von dieseres bild konte Ich ein hubsches gemalde machen. Kommst du auch mahls in Den Haag in Holland? Liebe grusse und kusse, Ihren Gerard xxx

Luckykhan  8/29/2019

Sexy Doll

Manuel1995  1/29/2019

Bitte komm mal ins LH-Hasenohr❤️😍❤️😍❤️❤️