Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Ab Montag 4.2 in Wien 004915201444439


TS Kimberlee 1091735812235055104-0
Racey  2/2/2019

pic.twitter.com/05ifGEtqlK

 Rosse Milu   2/2/2019

😘😘

Westmidlands Latex  2/2/2019

When are you coming to the UK as I would like to do some work together with you?

Anallover  2/4/2019

Bin passiv,was kostet es?

Danilo Maiani  2/2/2019

Wow 😲 wonderful😘❤️🤙

Jacob May  2/3/2019

Absolutely stunning 🤤🤤😍😌💖💞❤️