Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

#NeuesProfilbild


TS Kimberlee 1091792249233596417-0
Lustboy1985  2/2/2019

😍😍 Baby 😍😍

 Big Dick w/ a side of Cake   2/2/2019

Love the look your killing that camera

TangldJellyfish  2/2/2019

Beautiful Barbie Doll 💗

Nick  2/2/2019

And it is very successful😍🔥😍

Gionni  2/3/2019

Troppo bella

Admirer J  2/3/2019

Refreshing.

Wolfgang Heinrich  2/3/2019

So sexy 🔥🔥🔥😍😍😍

  JLA    2/3/2019

My fave pic of all time