Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Thank you @SharpRetoucher love his work … feel free to contact him 😘😘 #Retouch #photoshop #tskimberlee


TS Kimberlee 1092218935217438720-0
23  2/4/2019

🤤pic.twitter.com/bfsB932UCx

𝓟𝓪𝓷      5/30/2019

Yesss y'all need to work! 🤩

Brian Richmond  4/10/2019

Fantastic

Sharp Retoucher  4/10/2019

Thank you.

travis  2/4/2019

love your work looking sexy Kimberlee 😉😘😊

Mike  2/4/2019

Perfection 🔥

Lustboy1985  2/4/2019

😘🤗😘

Jerry Lorenzo  2/4/2019

pic.twitter.com/8GcPuswtkO

larry smith  2/4/2019

Gorgeous babe