Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here

Currently in Vienna / Triff mich in Wien .. Infos und Termine unter 00436769274477 #vienna #escort #shemale #Austria


TS Kimberlee 1092424359564722176-0 TS Kimberlee 1092424359564722176-1
Jimmy  2/8/2019

und im Anschluss für eine Woche nach Linz - das wäre ja toll.

Tiger C  2/4/2019

Please come to the UK

Andrew  2/6/2019

kimber you are beautiful, the best, it would be great to meet you, congratulations again.

Mejwin  2/8/2019

Du bist wirklich sehr hübsch 😍

hereitis89  2/5/2019

Come to Australia..u are soooooo good 😍😍😍

Alejandro  2/8/2019

@ Ts Kim ber Lee 🌈🌈🌈🌈

Alejandro  2/12/2019

@ TS. Kimber Lee

marco  2/23/2019

In Italy?

Valerio76  3/6/2019

looks expensive ;)