Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here
TS Kimberlee 968246994165780480-0

Food porn 😂🤣🙈 #foodporn #hungry #food

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

TS Kimberlee 967824223019429889-0

A lot of new updates on my website http://ts-Kimberlee.com #ts #trans #shemale #porn #pornstar #bigdick

TS Kimberlee 967811449308491776-0

Diva ❤️💁🏻 #ts #trans #shemale

Diese Woche in Linz #linz #austria #ts #sex #shemale

TS Kimberlee 967808544207753216-0 TS Kimberlee 967808544207753216-1 TS Kimberlee 967808544207753216-2

❤️❤️❤️ #ts #Trans #tuntenball #graz #styria

Tuntenball Graz #ts #trans #shemale #graz #tuntenball #steiermark #styria

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

TS Kimberlee 967196312478339072-0 TS Kimberlee 967196312478339072-1

Which one ? #agentprovocateur #vienna #luxurygirl