Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC …

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here
TS Kimberlee 1080905886875320320-0

Two goddesses @BaileeParis and me 😜❤️ #ts #trans #shemale

TS Kimberlee 1080646947072020480-0

See all my hardcore videos and pictures on http://ts-kimberlee.com … you won't find this content anywhere else 😘😘 #tskimberlee #ts #trans #shemale

TS Kimberlee 1079416493996236801-0

Triff mich in Regensburg 004915201444439 #escort #Regensburg

TS Kimberlee 1078456332624322562-0 TS Kimberlee 1078456332624322562-1 TS Kimberlee 1078456332624322562-2 TS Kimberlee 1078456332624322562-3

I am planning to go to LAS VEGAS with my friend @BaileeParis Would any productions studios be interested in shooting with us ? FANS: please RETWEET if u wanna see more! @SAMCRO1968 @TGirlsAddict @VirtualRealTs @EvilAngelVideo @TransAngels @transensual @tgirlnetwork @DevilsFilm

TS Kimberlee 1072830264521449472-0

Triff mich in Regensburg/Meet me in Regensburg 004915201444439 #regensburg #ts #trans #shemale

TS Kimberlee 1072828021571227649-0

Check out http://www.ts-Kimberlee.com for all my new updates #ts #trans #shemale

TS Kimberlee 1072826475076816896-0

My first scene with a girl 🙈😁😁😜 watch it on http://ts-Kimberlee.com @DanielaHanssonX

TS Kimberlee 1072826031898324993-0

Check out my amazing friend @DanielaHanssonX ❤️❤️❤️

TS Kimberlee 1039945719661187072-0

Tomorrow is my last day in Zürich 😘😘😘 +41 79 436 30 99

TS Kimberlee 1038902714279895040-0

This week in Zürich…

TS Kimberlee 1037801982872965121-0 TS Kimberlee 1037801982872965121-1

See my latest updates on http://ts-kimberlee.com #ts #trans #shemale

TS Kimberlee 1033946805162139649-0

Bis Sonntag in Köln ! Nur mit Termin

TS Kimberlee 1033831699728224256-0

Some clients are like… 😂😂😂😂😂

TS Kimberlee 1032609614855061504-0

Till Sunday in Graz 004915201444439 #escort #graz #styria