Placeholder image

TS Kimberlee

Information

Transsexual Pornstar living in Regensburg (Germany)// Bookings : [email protected] Amazon Wishlist : http://www.amazon.de/registry/wishlist/3EAUA4DMEFXUC

Aka: Kimberly, Ts Kimberly, KimberLee, Kimberly Jordan
Country: Germany
Location:
Date of Birth: 20 October 1994
Place of Birth: Regensburg, Bavaria, Germany
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Big
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Website: click here
TS Kimberlee 1032609404326170624-0

With my good friend Sven 😍😍😘 #friends #gay #trans #transgender

TS Kimberlee 1031459886129926144-0 TS Kimberlee 1031459886129926144-1

Micas Haus der Pornostars … retouch by the great @SharpRetoucher #micaelaschäfer #tskimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

TS Kimberlee 1031296579372822528-0

From 26.8 - 2.9 I will be in cologne /Köln

Clubbing in Prag #duplex #prag #czech #shemale #tskimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee

TS Kimberlee 1030195912059117568-0

Good night 😘😘 http://ts-kimberlee.com #ts #trans #shemale

Im the queen 👑 #goodnight #tskimberlee #pornstar #highclass #escort #porn #shemale

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/ts_kimberlee