Placeholder image

Crystal Thayer

Information

Trans girl, adult entertainer & webcam model. Ages 18+ only. Find me on http://femout.xxx & http://Groobygirls.com .

Aka: crystaltyler69, Tyler Thayer
Country: United States
Location: Florida, USA
Date of Birth: 5 January 1996
Place of Birth: Jacksonville
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Femout XXX
Crystal Thayer 1188290758866034689-0 Crystal Thayer 1188290758866034689-1 Crystal Thayer 1188290758866034689-2 Crystal Thayer 1188290758866034689-3

Check out my new cum scene for @Yum_Official ❤️❤️❤️ RELEASED YESTERDAY!! https://www.groobygirls.com/members/scenes/Horny-Crystal-Thayer-Cums_vids.html

Crystal Thayer 1187782383577247744-0

Just made a sale! Quick daily cum https://www.manyvids.com/Video/656218/Quick-daily-cum/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Crystal Thayer 1187779475309768705-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Big cum shot https://www.manyvids.com/Video/654283/Big-cum-shot/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Crystal Thayer 1187098099510059012-0

Hot vid sold! Riding the ex boyfriend https://www.manyvids.com/Video/649926/Riding-the-ex-boyfriend/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Crystal Thayer 1186913741658640385-0

Just sold! Another ex boyfriend vid https://www.manyvids.com/Video/669627/Another-ex-boyfriend-vid/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Crystal Thayer 1186913738408038400-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Daddy hotel fuck pt 2 https://www.manyvids.com/Video/702267/Daddy-hotel-fuck-pt-2/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Crystal Thayer 1183757817448153088-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Morning Masturbation https://www.manyvids.com/Video/882667/Morning-Masturbation/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Crystal Thayer 1183741497755213824-0

Had a fun girls night out and so good going to dinner and having drinks with this lady. This person has been such a huge inspiration for me…. Without meeting sofie and seeing her perform around Jax, it wouldn't have given me the inspiration to transition and be my true self.♥️

Crystal Thayer 1183207905048383488-0

I look this good and got no where to go!

Crystal Thayer 1182869342389714945-0

Time wont fly like im paralyzed by it Id like to be my old self again, but im still trynna find it After plaid shirt days and nights when you made me your own Now you mail back my things, and I, i walk home alone 💔

Crystal Thayer 1182725564035162113-0 Crystal Thayer 1182725564035162113-1 Crystal Thayer 1182725564035162113-2 Crystal Thayer 1182725564035162113-3

Everyone check out my new scene @Yum_Official :) link below! http://www.groobygirls.com/tour//trailer.php?id=9155

Crystal Thayer 1180257578078670848-0

Thank you for buying! Major Cum shot and playing with my tits https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1160605/Major-Cum-shot-and-playing-with-my-tits/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

Crystal Thayer 1178428562745053184-0 Crystal Thayer 1178428562745053184-1

Hope everyone has had a wonderful weekend!!

Crystal Thayer 1178081695003824128-0 Crystal Thayer 1178081695003824128-1

I feel so cute yall lol