Placeholder image

Crystal Thayer

Information

Trans girl, adult entertainer & webcam model. Ages 18+ only. Find me on http://femout.xxx & http://Groobygirls.com .

Aka: crystaltyler69, Tyler Thayer
Country: United States
Location: Florida, USA
Date of Birth: 5 January 1996
Place of Birth: Jacksonville
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Natural
Website: Femout XXX

Eat it ;) by @TSCrystalxxx - https://www.manyvids.com/Gallery/1001432397/CrystalThayerxxx/714889 … View it on #ManyVids!


Crystal Thayer 1044245069467971588-0