Placeholder image

JESSiCA FOX

Information

One of the hottest Native American XXX Stars in the world! Cum sign-up at http://jessicathefox.com http://Instagram.com/jessica_fox89

Aka: Jessica Foxx
Country: United States
Location: Hot Ass Arizona
Date of Birth: 29 January 1989
Place of Birth: Phoenix, AZ
Ethnicity: Native American
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Jessica Fox
JESSiCA FOX 430943962006712320-0

2014 AVN Red carpet evening gown.

JESSiCA FOX 425122450150412288-0

2014 AVN Red carpet.