Placeholder image

JESSiCA FOX

Information

One of the hottest Native American XXX Stars in the world! Cum sign-up at http://jessicathefox.com http://Instagram.com/jessica_fox89

Aka: Jessica Foxx
Country: United States
Location: Hot Ass Arizona
Date of Birth: 29 January 1989
Place of Birth: Phoenix, AZ
Ethnicity: Native American
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: Jessica Fox
JESSiCA FOX 1124509349601320961-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 28 Mentions, 577K Mention Reach, 15 Likes, 7 Retweets, 10K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=50883f122a2d3bb15d4b125d

JESSiCA FOX 1121972633921310720-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 28 Mentions, 447K Mention Reach, 16 Likes, 7 Retweets, 34.5K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=50883f122a2d3bb15d4b125d

JESSiCA FOX 1121814886764482560-0
JESSiCA FOX 1119269582655709191-0
JESSiCA FOX 1116899120487325696-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 29 Mentions, 366K Mention Reach, 15 Likes, 3 Retweets, 6K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=50883f122a2d3bb15d4b125d

JESSiCA FOX 1114362437455810561-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 36 Mentions, 138K Mention Reach, 352 Likes, 14 Retweets, 155K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=50883f122a2d3bb15d4b125d

JESSiCA FOX 1114196210766819329-0
JESSiCA FOX 1113509076996988928-0

#NewProfilePic

JESSiCA FOX 1112888331832971264-0

My cousin sent me this today. It made me miss my belate sister @Carmen_Moore sooooo much! I’m glad to see her memory forever live on in the movie she was in. Still shining bright in the heavens ❤️😇❤️#celebratingTranslives#itunes

JESSiCA FOX 1111825750078996481-0

My week on Twitter 🎉: 31 Mentions, 159K Mention Reach, 185 Likes, 17 Retweets, 230K Retweet Reach. See yours with https://sumall.com/performancetweet?utm_source=twitter&utm_medium=publishing&utm_campaign=performance_tweet&utm_content=text_and_media&utm_term=50883f122a2d3bb15d4b125d

JESSiCA FOX 1111659403139272704-0
JESSiCA FOX 1110981220286922752-0

She just arrived! Thank you @kinkdotcom again for this beautiful award I get to add to my collection #secondtime