Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")
Yasmin Lee 18+ 1179416867020165120-0

On my way to dc! dear universe, bless me with less bullshit, love, kindness and a sugar daddy that’s into financial domination DC-till 5th NYC 6th-11th, Boston 11th-14th

RT! watch me share this hottie with my hottie friend @Foxxy702. One of the biggest cream pie after he worked his ass off for it. My home sex diary is authentic at its best. You will see the good, bad and ugly navigated through the eyes of a dirty girl :)

RT! Crazy hot fuck. Was tearing up this virgin when my 18 year old boy from london FaceTime me. I made him watch and stroke his cock to learn how to be a bottom slut. I fucked this guy all kinds of sideways before I shoot the biggest load in his ass. Full video exclusively at…

On my way to NYC for a whole week. PRIDE, they cape cod for the 4th

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1141312097864835072-0

Super early flight to BOSTON but I have my coffee. My sleepy face lol

Happy birthday to my gayby :) love you @BrandonWildeXXX

RT for all my cock lovers. Cum check all my exclusive home videos and join me on this raunchy journey. Mostly hardcore videos! Raw, candid, lust, humor, ME! It’s my sex diary http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin

Thank you everyone for the lovely gifts and birthday wishes. It’s means so much to me. I love my fans :) https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

In a few days it’ll be my big birthday. I’ll be missing a party so I can travel up north to do a little surgery for myself. Here’s my amazon if you would like to get me something. Thank you so much for your love and support all these years. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

So piss at @lufthansa @RIMOWA so this happens on my first flight with this luggage. Bought it 3 days agofor my flight home. This is not wear and tear, this is negligence and miss handling, carelessness. You have to really go crazy to bend metal like this.

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1133291090839126016-0

So piss at @lufthansa @RIMOWA so this happens on my first flight with this luggage. Bought it 3 days agofor my flight home. This is not wear and tear, this is negligence, miss handling, and carelessness. You have to really go crazy to bend metal like this.

So piss at @lufthansa @RIMOWA so this happens on my first flight with this luggage. Bought it 3 days ago to fly home. This is not wear and tear, this is negligence and miss handling, carelessness. You have to really go crazy to bend metal like this.

RT if you like watching me destroy this hot big black muscle ass. Black men are gods in bed. Big cock, big ass and big lips for that perfect suction.check it out exclusively on my onlyfans

Yasmin Lee 18+ 1121530013642182657-0

RT if you fantasize about sucking my cock why having a hot straight bitch boy sucking on yours. #yasminlee