Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

RT if you fantasize about sucking my cock why having a hot straight bitch boy sucking on yours. #yasminlee


Yasmin Lee 18+ 1121530013642182657-0
nefertitivanilla  4/26/2019

Those guys look hot Yasmin! Where do you find them? :)

Gummy Yummy  4/26/2019

Everyday 😍

Tim dawg  4/26/2019

Oh shit!!!

sebastien suzin  4/26/2019

💖💖💖

Pringles  4/26/2019

Yes, goddess

Simon Neville  4/26/2019

I do. X

Frank Roberts  4/26/2019

Great

Biguy  4/26/2019

Dream come true there

charlesn chan  4/26/2019

Mind if i join y'all

Erni More  4/26/2019

Your imagination is a diamond! I love that!!💘💘💘💘💘