Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

RT if you like watching me destroy this hot big black muscle ass. Black men are gods in bed. Big cock, big ass and big lips for that perfect suction.check it out exclusively on my onlyfans



Andrea_Nobili  5/25/2019

N.1 top in the world !!

Hanz  5/24/2019

U r perfect angel

manmicham  5/24/2019

Yasmin - the hottest

Nobody  5/26/2019

The Goddess! 😍🤤😍pic.twitter.com/7cL96nk1bC

madgickMOUTH  5/26/2019

You ain’t never lied 🙌 ms. Only cuz we have no choice when someone is fine as you

8/28 David McFly  5/27/2019

YES, LOVE IT. Love seeing this from you and others. I love to see y'all take charge on us and do the topping, hope to see more, would LOVE to be next some day even though I'm inexperienced in that area lol ;-) <3

Sir.Anon069  5/24/2019

How can I get the chance to be in his position @TSYasmin ??

Dean Martin  5/24/2019

🤮

Jersey Jaymes  5/24/2019

I love it