Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

So piss at @lufthansa @RIMOWA so this happens on my first flight with this luggage. Bought it 3 days ago to fly home. This is not wear and tear, this is negligence and miss handling, carelessness. You have to really go crazy to bend metal like this.



u2009719  5/28/2019

Holy crap! Can’t imagine how they treat luggage when I see that.

DaRock  5/28/2019

Not a big of @lufthansa definitely better airlines out there

liafel  5/29/2019

It's not Lufthansa's fault. The airport crew is transferring luggage. And they are aholes, that's why I never buy hard shell luggage.