Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

So piss at @lufthansa @RIMOWA so this happens on my first flight with this luggage. Bought it 3 days agofor my flight home. This is not wear and tear, this is negligence, miss handling, and carelessness. You have to really go crazy to bend metal like this.


Yasmin Lee 18+ 1133291090839126016-0
Lufthansa  5/28/2019

Sorry to hear! Did you report the damage upon arrival? /John

Novato Tornero  10/9/2019

Luggage handlers don't give a **** about people's luggage, if people have to travel by air it is best that they buy a private jet (if they can afford to buy a private jet)