Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

So piss at @lufthansa @RIMOWA so this happens on my first flight with this luggage. Bought it 3 days agofor my flight home. This is not wear and tear, this is negligence and miss handling, carelessness. You have to really go crazy to bend metal like this.



Yasmin Lee 18+  5/30/2019

Update. I file claim with @Lufthansa so let’s see. Also took this luggage to rodeo dri to fix it. They told me this is nothing and it can be a lot worst with this luggage. So new buyers beware. Every time you fly might have to fix luggage and file claim and go through my stress.

Timmy  5/28/2019

Sorry that happened..☹

Yasmin Lee 18+  5/28/2019

Me too im so sad. I was trying to spoil myself with something nice for my birthday coming up

Bryan Marley  5/28/2019

That was effing deliberate...nice stuff usually gets lousy treatment...that sucks. Two things Yasmin, put a claim into the airline, and if a luggage repair can’t fix the dent, maybe an auto body shop can. 🙏

Hassan Mc Millian  5/28/2019

That sucks I’m so sorry to hear that but remember you have one life to live and people hate you because they can’t be you just saying

ItsTiem  5/28/2019

Holy crap that's ridiculous! You even get a metal enforced luggage case and they still trash it somehow. That is wild mishandling. They had to seriously drop that thing hard on something for it to do that.

grooby girl lover  5/28/2019

That’s outrageous Yasmin do you need anyone beaten up

Jeremy Vicars  5/29/2019

That is terrible!!