Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

In a few days it’ll be my big birthday. I’ll be missing a party so I can travel up north to do a little surgery for myself. Here’s my amazon if you would like to get me something. Thank you so much for your love and support all these years. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share



Andrea_Nobili  6/1/2019

N.1 in the hard movie !!!

Bambam45162444  6/1/2019

Portala in Italia, Andrea💪

srozlog  6/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/UoYC0q8KVY

Prosser Keeton  6/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/wEVrLoGiZh

JJacobs  6/3/2019

Happy birthday queen , hope u enjoy ur special day and be safe in all ur adventures ur day brings ❣️❤️😘

purplechaosmix  6/1/2019

Praying the surgery goes well and happy early birthday dear. With love from #NOLA!

Jacob May  6/1/2019

My birthday is the day after yours 💞💞❤️😘

سالب هارد  6/1/2019

❤️

The master  6/1/2019

@AndreaNobili_dr please make some content with @TSYasmin ...she is the reason I started watching CIS porn and I shall not end it

KDJFMM  6/1/2019

HB YL!

Nate Thomas  6/1/2019

Happy birthday

Nâthân~  6/1/2019

Stay safe,stay stunning &...Happy birthday!

TravisG  6/1/2019

Always so gorgeous!

Aaron Barrett  6/1/2019

Happy birthday

Frank Roberts  6/1/2019

Pretty girl

dave  6/1/2019

Best of luck on your procedure! Get well soon 🌹💯🔥 Here’s to a speedy return! 💋💯😍

Flogging Jonny  6/1/2019

What surgery are you having. Are you ok?

Evan  6/1/2019

Flawless!