Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Thank you everyone for the lovely gifts and birthday wishes. It’s means so much to me. I love my fans :) https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share



Steve  6/3/2019

Wow! That's some cake! Have a lovely day, beautiful. 😘

Devina Cox  6/3/2019

pic.twitter.com/2E75wP125q

Jacob May  6/3/2019

That's a cool cake,have a fun and awesome birthday 💖💖💞❤️

Rahul  6/3/2019

Happy birthday Goddess

[$xxSirDickemDownErik xx$]     6/3/2019

Happy Birthday!!🎂🎂🎂 You beautiful goddess!!!pic.twitter.com/lSShwyDxAA

Global Choice           6/3/2019

Happy birthday darling

David Flstf  6/3/2019

pic.twitter.com/UiBNKJEW9y

charlesn chan  6/3/2019

Happy birthday

josh  6/3/2019

pic.twitter.com/YzmUmj0zDl

Sonja  6/3/2019

Happy birthday miss Lee!!

Siddharth Patel  6/3/2019

Happy Birthday

badabing  6/3/2019

Happy birthday to you hope you’re celebration was amazing look like fun

u2009719  6/3/2019

Happy Birthday Yasmin and many, many more.

manmicham  6/3/2019

Happy Birthday from Germany

D.A  6/3/2019

happy birthday, wish u all the best

Michael Moses  6/4/2019

Happy Birthday Dear Jasmine, you mean a lot to lots of fans that I am one of.

George Jackson  6/4/2019

Your so beautiful Yasmin. You are definitely wort it.

Erni More  6/4/2019

The light from the stars on you... my sweet candy!! Happy Birthday!! 💘💘💘💘💘

mike  6/4/2019

Happy birthday Queen Yasmin ❤️