Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

RT for all my cock lovers. Cum check all my exclusive home videos and join me on this raunchy journey. Mostly hardcore videos! Raw, candid, lust, humor, ME! It’s my sex diary http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin



Kenzo Lean  6/7/2019

want to see you in @kinkdotcom Tspussyhunters.

Nâthân~  6/7/2019

ALWAYS insanely sexy!

Frank Roberts  6/7/2019

wonderful, goddess

sebastien suzin  6/7/2019

💖💖💖💖😘😘😘

Morgan L  6/7/2019

So beautiful.

manmicham  6/7/2019

I must say: anytime absolutly hot! Wow

london!  6/8/2019

😻😻😻fucccccck

PP  6/8/2019

Love you Beauty