Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Happy birthday to my gayby :) love you @BrandonWildeXXX



Brandon Wilde  6/9/2019

Be a good boy & send her some money to take me to a rich dinner 🙊♥️🌹

Lordjin  6/9/2019

Happy birthday sweetie 🌹❤️💋🌹❤️💋🌹❤️💋🌹❤️💋

Brandon Wilde  6/9/2019

I love you so much! 🙃pic.twitter.com/PJjDFidJ8l

Transbeauty69  4.3K+ FOLLOWERS   6/10/2019

That’s lovely xx

Lena  6/9/2019

Im so horny

Brandon Wilde  6/9/2019

I have that affect on people;)

Brandon Wilde  6/9/2019

They’re both such beautiful beautiful souls 🥰♥️ -> 💘