Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

Super early flight to BOSTON but I have my coffee. My sleepy face lol


Yasmin Lee 18+ 1141312097864835072-0
grooby girl lover  6/19/2019

Absolutely gorgeous Yasmin just adorable

Donnie1936  6/19/2019

You should stop in Buffalo. The city isn’t much, but I’m pretty cool, and I take orders well.

fuat  6/19/2019

You are the best 🙏

DaRock  6/19/2019

Sleepy but cute face 😊 Have a safe flight

Insane10thlobbies  6/19/2019

Safe travel

Rob  6/19/2019

Sooooo beautiful, anytime, day or night.....and even more beautiful Soul...

vx  6/19/2019

morning motivation t yasmin eyes

Erni More  6/19/2019

Your eyes are my inspiration!! 😉👍💖🌞