Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

On my way to NYC for a whole week. PRIDE, they cape cod for the 4th



ChuckBA&OC  6/22/2019

Beautiful! Hope you come to Fort Lauderdale sometime.

Mematt14369  6/22/2019

Safe travels!!

Estoyonfire  6/22/2019

Today you are especially beautiful😍😍 And you have a pretty smile😍😍 Have fun

Noel Joe thornton  6/22/2019

good on ya Yas enjoy n be safe ,come to England sometime please xx😍😘

Frank Roberts  6/22/2019

Pretty goddess

manmicham  6/22/2019

Have a good time

Donnie1936  6/22/2019

You should swing by lovely, exotic, rust-colored Buffalo. It’s a fine town. Plus you could hang out with me.

davethebottom  6/22/2019

Looking so beautiful, as You always do. 😊

Dominic  6/22/2019

u look so cute my goddess @TSYasmin