Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

RT! watch me share this hottie with my hottie friend @Foxxy702. One of the biggest cream pie after he worked his ass off for it. My home sex diary is authentic at its best. You will see the good, bad and ugly navigated through the eyes of a dirty girl :)



Protes  7/31/2019

I wish this was me

Damon  7/31/2019

lucky boy!

Bottom Sub M  7/31/2019

The luckiest guy. Ever.

Mr-Koo  7/31/2019

Wow, lucky lad

max  7/31/2019

Hum good

Danish_Delight  7/31/2019

Me too 😘😘 @TSYasmin i live in Denmark

Harrison  7/31/2019

holy heaven

PP  8/1/2019

Awesome hot

Princess Katrina  8/1/2019

This is my dream! I want to watch my bf take it like this from two beauties like you!!

london!  8/1/2019

Omg why wasn’t this me!

Greeneyedtslover  8/1/2019

Very hot scene!

Ryan Vincent  8/1/2019

I would rather be shared by @Foxxy702 and @TSYasmin than win the lottery. They are 2 beautiful ladies. Love them both

boomstick  8/1/2019

Omg.. .so jealous!!!

Randy  8/1/2019

Why couldn't it be MEEEEE?!!!!!

Glenn Thomas  8/1/2019

I could die a happy man after that

charlesn chan  8/1/2019

Wish that was me honestly

purplechaosmix  8/1/2019

I am fucking immensely jealous of this lad. He got to live the fantasy so few get to experience. Foxxy and Yasmin were two of my favorites coming up. 💯

GODDE$$ EGPTY  8/1/2019

Thank fucking hot

joestsfeet  7/31/2019

That was hot. Lucky bastard!

joestsfeet  8/12/2019

I have to meet you one day @TSYasmin