Placeholder image

Yasmin Lee 18+

Information

Yasmin is a porn goddess, model, and actress. https://www.amazon.com/hz/wishlist/ls/36RF42DNV7L6I?ref_=wl_share

Aka: Nohealani, Yasmine Lee
Country: Thailand
Location: Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 3 June 1984
Place of Birth: Thailand
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 180 cm (5'10")

On my way to dc! dear universe, bless me with less bullshit, love, kindness and a sugar daddy that’s into financial domination DC-till 5th NYC 6th-11th, Boston 11th-14th


Yasmin Lee 18+ 1179416867020165120-0
DIEZEL DIAMOND  10/2/2019

I was just thinking about you !...lol

Henry Roderick  10/2/2019

Tranaconda...

Frank Roberts  10/2/2019

Wow 8" goddess?

SubmissiveMaleToServe  10/2/2019

God!! 😍

BoredHomo Reborn  10/2/2019

OMFG I'm gunna try to hang out with you in NYC! *worahips mighty she-cock*

Dirk Diggler  10/2/2019

You should come to va instead

al bonda  10/2/2019

DAM !! give me that!!

Anon  10/2/2019

Come to stl please

Jsmith  10/2/2019

Hope you back in Cali at end of the month

Dominic  10/2/2019

my goddess.. may u live like a queen

Sissy Boy  10/2/2019

I’d love to meet you in Boston!

Harris terrance  10/2/2019

Ohh

Filthy_red  10/2/2019

Sugar spice everything nice @TSYasmin

Jakob Smith  10/3/2019

You like Being cut now

u2009719  10/3/2019

Sending resume for Sugar Daddy. References to follow. Interview in NYC?

 Goddess Opal   D[M]V Ebony Pro Domme     10/3/2019

I’n in DC too